RS/NE
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Doane College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crete, Nebraska
Tigers
1014 Boswell, Crete, Nebraska, 68333, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyler Burks
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Doane Fred Beile Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 5th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Doane Fred Beile Indoor Classic
- Feb 7, 2015
Crete, NE, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Barton County
Benedictine (KS)
Cloud County
Colby (KS)
Concordia-Nebraska
Doane
Highland
Hutchinson CC
IOWA WESTERN CC
Midland Lutheran
St. Mary (Kan.)
Unattached
Wayne State (NE) College
Wichita State
William Penn
York (NE)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
06.94
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Adrian
9
Colby (KS)
06.98
nwi
1
3
Bolin, Cortez
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.01
nwi
1
4
Mays, Brian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.04
nwi
1
5
Marzette, Romel
10
William Penn
07.06
nwi
1
6
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
07.09
nwi
1
7
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
07.12
nwi
1
8
Gbardea, Darkaola
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
06.92
nwi
1
1
Marzette, Romel
10
William Penn
06.99
nwi
3
1
Bolin, Cortez
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
06.99
nwi
5
2
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
06.99
nwi
1
3
Gibson, Adrian
9
Colby (KS)
07.03
nwi
1
1
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
07.04
nwi
6
1
Gbardea, Darkaola
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.08
nwi
4
2
Mays, Brian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.09
nwi
5
2
Franklin, Caleb
12
Midland Lutheran
07.10
nwi
3
2
Harris, Xavier
9
Cloud County
07.12
nwi
6
3
McGill, Elijah
Hutchinson CC
07.12
nwi
5
1
Housh, Sam
12
Doane
07.13
nwi
2
2
Garner, Trevontee
9
Cloud County
07.17
nwi
2
3
DeJong, Tim
12
William Penn
07.19
nwi
3
3
Martina, Jarreth
9
Cloud County
07.19
nwi
6
4
Peter, Devin
10
Hutchinson CC
07.20
nwi
5
4
Jackson, Malik
9
Cloud County
07.20
nwi
6
2
Thomas, Jaylin
9
William Penn
07.21
nwi
4
4
Beatty, Corey
11
Midland Lutheran
07.23
nwi
3
5
Heller, Kole
9
Wayne State (NE)
07.23
nwi
6
3
Poole, Kasey
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.25
nwi
2
3
Knuth, Braden
9
Doane
07.25
nwi
4
5
King, Isaac
9
Cloud County
07.30
nwi
5
4
Vutich, Phil
11
Benedictine (KS)
07.32
nwi
4
4
Scheffer, Aivery
9
Concordia-Nebras
07.34
nwi
2
6
Taylor, DeKuan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.36
nwi
6
4
Brown, Jarion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.37
nwi
1
5
Mosely-Hendricks, Christ
10
Concordia-Nebras
07.37
nwi
1
5
Beymar, Blake
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.37
nwi
3
6
Pleasant, Taiheem
12
Concordia-Nebras
07.38
nwi
3
5
Fogg, MeKota
9
Midland Lutheran
07.43
nwi
2
6
Blomstedt, Garrett
11
Concordia-Nebras
07.43
nwi
5
6
Cook, Brandon
10
Concordia-Nebras
07.46
nwi
2
6
Fry, Brandin
10
York (NE)
07.47
nwi
1
5
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
07.48
nwi
4
7
Bindi, Samuel
9
William Penn
07.52
nwi
6
7
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
07.53
nwi
3
7
Jesel, Aaron
9
William Penn
07.61
nwi
1
7
McDonald, Sharod
11
Midland Lutheran
07.62
nwi
5
6
Betten, Levi
9
Concordia-Nebras
07.66
nwi
4
7
Fields, Chris
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
07.68
nwi
4
8
Smith, Trenton
9
Highland
NT
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willingham, Joshua
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.64
nwi
1
1
Barker, Deion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.70
nwi
10
1
Murray, Jamaree
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.82
nwi
2
1
Gbardea, Darkaola
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.93
nwi
9
2
Harris, Xavier
9
Cloud County
22.98
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Adrian
9
Colby (KS)
23.18
nwi
10
3
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
23.19
nwi
10
1
Waites, Cory
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
23.22
nwi
8
2
Hickman, Zach
10
Doane
23.32
nwi
9
1
Ryan, Sean
11
Doane
23.35
nwi
4
4
Pleasant, Taiheem
12
Concordia-Nebras
23.35
nwi
10
1
Poole, Kasey
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.46
nwi
5
1
Heller, Kole
9
Wayne State (NE)
23.47
nwi
6
2
Franklin, Caleb
12
Midland Lutheran
23.57
nwi
6
2
Bresson, Trevor
11
Concordia-Nebras
23.60
nwi
8
1
Knuth, Braden
9
Doane
23.65
nwi
7
2
Lee, Michael
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.68
nwi
7
3
Martina, Jarreth
9
Cloud County
23.68
nwi
9
3
Holley, Alex
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.70
nwi
1
3
DeJong, Tim
12
William Penn
23.73
nwi
6
3
Castellano, Justin
9
Doane
23.77
nwi
7
2
Beatty, Corey
11
Midland Lutheran
23.78
nwi
5
1
King, Isaac
9
Cloud County
23.84
nwi
3
2
Peter, Devin
10
Hutchinson CC
23.86
nwi
4
3
Watkins, Major
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.03
nwi
4
4
Beymar, Blake
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.03
nwi
4
4
Stuhmer, Brady
9
Doane
24.03
nwi
6
4
Vutich, Phil
11
Benedictine (KS)
24.04
nwi
7
2
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
24.17
nwi
3
3
Mosely-Hendricks, Christ
10
Concordia-Nebras
24.17
nwi
5
5
English, Lance
11
Doane
24.25
nwi
7
3
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
24.26
nwi
8
3
Thomas, Kermit
9
York (NE)
24.32
nwi
3
4
Fry, Brandin
10
York (NE)
24.54
nwi
3
4
Szumigala, JC
9
Benedictine (KS)
24.80
nwi
5
5
McDonald, Sharod
11
Midland Lutheran
25.00
nwi
3
2
Swanson, Mitchell
12
Midland Lutheran
25.32
nwi
2
3
Arauz, Allen
9
Wayne State (NE)
25.72
nwi
2
4
Strobel, Ben
10
Doane
28.17
nwi
2
5
Williams, Stepfon
11
William Penn
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Jamaree
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
50.29
2
1
Kolb, James
9
Colby (KS)
50.34
6
2
Willingham, Joshua
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
50.40
6
1
Hawthorne, Breshawn
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
51.26
5
3
Hickman, Zach
10
Doane
51.34
6
2
Williams, Stepfon
11
William Penn
51.58
5
4
Bresson, Trevor
11
Concordia-Nebras
51.91
6
1
Magner, Caleb
York (NE)
52.12
4
1
St Louis, Renistin
9
Hutchinson CC
52.49
3
2
Martina, Jarreth
9
Cloud County
52.77
4
2
Holley, Alex
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
52.82
2
3
Medlin, Spencer
9
William Penn
53.12
5
3
Hinrichs, Thomas
11
Concordia-Nebras
53.28
4
2
Peters, Daniel
Hutchinson CC
53.48
3
3
Martin, Chadrick
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
53.63
2
3
King, Isaac
9
Cloud County
53.75
3
4
Stuhmer, Brady
9
Doane
53.81
3
4
Scheffer, Aivery
9
Concordia-Nebras
54.03
5
4
English, Lance
11
Doane
54.42
2
4
Norman, Charles
9
Hutchinson CC
54.70
4
1
Lee, Michael
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
54.98
1
5
Horton, Peyton
9
York (NE)
55.23
3
6
Palomo, Asher
12
York (NE)
55.64
3
5
Szumigala, JC
9
Benedictine (KS)
55.65
4
5
Watkins, Major
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
56.60
2
6
Fogg, MeKota
9
Midland Lutheran
59.25
2
2
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
59.53
1
3
Ross, Talon
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:00.19
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muller, CJ
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:22.75
3
1
Williams, Ridge
10
Hutchinson CC
1:24.61
2
2
Desir, Stein
9
Hutchinson CC
1:25.03
2
3
Wallace, Will
11
Benedictine (KS)
1:25.05
2
4
Justesen, Tanner
11
Midland Lutheran
1:25.70
2
2
Jobe, Deandre
9
Highland
1:25.71
3
3
Mellenbruch, Eric
10
Highland
1:25.88
3
1
Doyle, Andrew
10
Benedictine (KS)
1:25.90
1
2
Wright, Chris
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:26.43
1
4
Tyll, Michael
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:27.05
3
5
Showers, Drew
9
Midland Lutheran
1:28.27
2
3
Chin III, Vinny
9
Hutchinson CC
1:28.83
1
4
Adkins, Jack
9
Hutchinson CC
1:29.21
1
6
Beck, Matt
9
Doane
1:29.39
2
5
Mugisha, Saromo
12
William Penn
1:30.67
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Eric
10
Hutchinson CC
1:56.38
2
2
Hernandez, Manny
9
Hutchinson CC
1:56.72
2
3
Carrasco, Sammy
9
Colby (KS)
1:58.69
2
4
Thorstad, Justin
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:58.69
2
5
Carroll, Ronnie
10
Highland
1:59.22
2
1
Barus, Sylvester
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:59.87
1
6
Chapa, Matthew
11
Concordia-Nebras
2:00.51
2
7
Van Gaalen, Jaap
11
Concordia-Nebras
2:01.36
2
8
Felker, Hunter
9
Doane
2:01.39
2
2
Ronoh, Edwin
Unattached
2:02.93
1
3
Jarvis, Brennan
10
York (NE)
2:04.28
1
4
Lucero, Fernando
9
Highland
2:04.91
1
5
Morrow, Chance
9
Highland
2:06.52
1
6
Wilson, Caleb
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:07.66
1
9
Essman, Chris
9
Highland
2:07.85
2
10
Bahindwa, Chris
9
Cloud County
2:08.28
2
11
Potter, Aaron
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:08.35
2
7
Pierce, Aaron
9
Midland Lutheran
2:12.22
1
8
Semil, Junior
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:13.19
1
9
Yual, Mohamed
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:14.40
1
10
Cox, Mason
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:15.60
1
11
Egger, Christian
10
Concordia-Nebras
2:17.71
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Josh
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:31.50
3
2
Weers, Eric
11
Doane
2:35.91
3
3
Mauer, Chris
11
Doane
2:36.28
3
4
Zaldivar, Derrick
9
Highland
2:36.66
3
5
Appel, Colin
9
Doane
2:36.84
3
6
Sanchez-Pinto, Julian
9
Colby (KS)
2:37.27
3
1
Downing, Zane
9
Cloud County
2:38.14
2
7
Wortmann, Patrick
9
Concordia-Nebras
2:39.20
3
8
Schmit, Nick
10
Wayne State (NE)
2:39.57
3
2
Butler, Colton
10
Hutchinson CC
2:39.77
2
3
Shelton, Christopher
10
Concordia-Nebras
2:40.79
2
9
Aldaba, Daniel
9
Midland Lutheran
2:41.78
3
4
Rachford, Patrick
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:42.20
2
5
Reed, Coner
9
Highland
2:42.69
2
1
Graham, John C
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:44.05
1
6
Cogswell, Coleman
10
Concordia-Nebras
2:45.24
2
2
Waskowiak, Micah
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:45.86
1
3
Johnson, Jermie
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:49.07
1
4
Alvarado, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
2:49.09
1
5
Gracey, Keaton
10
Midland Lutheran
2:51.52
1
6
Winkler, Jack
9
Midland Lutheran
2:52.65
1
10
Schulz, Wyatt
9
Midland Lutheran
2:54.62
3
7
Sipherd, Brandon
9
Midland Lutheran
2:56.54
1
8
Davis, Philip
10
Benedictine (KS)
2:58.07
1
7
Salazar, Christian
9
Highland
3:03.91
2
9
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:04.33
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldaba, Daniel
9
Midland Lutheran
4:24.86
3
2
Kment, Jake
12
Doane
4:26.36
3
3
Namous, Jamal
9
Cloud County
4:27.31
3
4
Weers, Eric
11
Doane
4:28.09
3
5
Broterton, Devyn
9
Barton County
4:29.44
3
6
Guevara, Adrian
10
Colby (KS)
4:31.31
3
7
Grueber, Colin
10
Colby (KS)
4:33.10
3
8
Luke, Friess
11
Benedictine (KS)
4:33.38
3
9
Wortmann, Patrick
9
Concordia-Nebras
4:36.13
3
10
Schulz, Wyatt
9
Midland Lutheran
4:38.36
3
11
Dreyer, Forrest
9
Hutchinson CC
4:38.91
3
1
Boggess, Nathan
12
Wayne State (NE)
4:39.41
2
2
Sherman, Jacob
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:39.73
2
12
Simpson, Timothy
11
Benedictine (KS)
4:41.07
3
3
Akway, Ochaung
11
William Penn
4:41.93
2
13
Dunn, Tanner
10
Doane
4:44.57
3
4
Weber, Tony
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:45.12
2
1
Johnson, Jermie
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:45.81
1
5
Winkler, Jack
9
Midland Lutheran
4:47.46
2
6
Guerrero, Andres
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:47.92
2
14
Salazar, Christian
9
Highland
4:48.84
3
7
Thomas, Nicholas
12
William Penn
4:49.25
2
8
Johnson, Zack
9
William Penn
4:49.53
2
2
Connelly, Tyler
9
William Penn
4:49.54
1
3
Thomsen, Kris
9
Doane
4:50.88
1
4
Lehn, Corbin
10
Wayne State (NE)
4:53.09
1
5
Davis, Philip
10
Benedictine (KS)
4:54.51
1
9
Brubaker, Jon Elliott
11
Benedictine (KS)
4:55.36
2
6
Sipherd, Brandon
9
Midland Lutheran
4:57.31
1
7
Black, Joey
10
Wayne State (NE)
4:58.73
1
10
Gracey, Keaton
10
Midland Lutheran
4:59.99
2
8
Heckman, Garrett
9
William Penn
5:01.71
1
9
Andrews, Skyler
9
Midland Lutheran
5:29.25
1
10
Roberts, Casey
12
Concordia-Nebras
5:40.81
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Josh
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
8:55.07
1
2
Potter, Aaron
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:06.34
1
3
Allwardt, Joshua
12
Concordia-Nebras
9:08.66
1
4
Brueggemann, Justin
11
Wayne State (NE)
9:13.30
1
5
Cherigat, Steve
9
Colby (KS)
9:15.43
1
6
Namous, Jamal
9
Cloud County
9:21.80
1
7
Gabehart, Kohlton
9
Concordia-Nebras
9:23.37
1
8
Rubio, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
9:25.18
1
9
Dreyer, Forrest
9
Hutchinson CC
9:32.22
1
10
Omo, Jake
Hutchinson CC
9:32.68
1
11
Wollberg, Matthias
12
Concordia-Nebras
9:36.41
1
12
Rohr, Darryn
10
Hutchinson CC
9:49.93
1
13
Reeves, Kasey
9
Midland Lutheran
9:55.37
1
14
Sayles, Dillon
9
Midland Lutheran
9:55.46
1
15
Alastre, Thor
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
10:10.63
1
16
Goeken, Caleb
9
Midland Lutheran
10:14.69
1
17
Way, Alex
10
Midland Lutheran
10:14.80
1
18
Golightley, Bryce
9
Cloud County
10:26.29
1
19
Spies, Daniel
9
Midland Lutheran
10:32.92
1
20
Wallace, Tyler
9
Cloud County
10:48.37
1
21
Brown, Russell
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barus, Sylvester
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15:04.56
2
2
Weber, Tony
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:18.89
2
3
Graham, John C
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:45.86
2
4
Potrzeba, Jordan
10
Concordia-Nebras
15:57.96
2
5
Brown, Russell
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
16:00.14
2
6
Martinez, Brian
10
Highland
16:02.07
2
7
Guerrero, Andres
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
16:09.46
2
8
Rachford, Patrick
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
16:09.59
2
9
Gastineau, Matthew
11
York (NE)
16:11.38
2
10
Shavlik, Michael
9
Doane
16:23.78
2
1
Maris, Jacob
10
Doane
16:39.53
1
11
Sherman, Jacob
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
16:41.51
2
2
Mignon, Frank
12
Doane
16:44.63
1
12
Thorstad, Justin
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
16:48.12
2
3
Buske, Kyle
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
16:50.28
1
4
Cortez, Ricardo
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
16:52.63
1
5
Patton, Brent
10
Hutchinson CC
16:55.67
1
6
Wilson, Steven
12
Doane
16:57.30
1
7
Hope, Joel
12
Doane
17:00.86
1
8
Willet, Kellan
Unattached
17:15.11
1
9
Butler, Trenton
10
Hutchinson CC
17:26.54
1
10
Bahindwa, Chris
9
Cloud County
17:28.85
1
11
Wagner, Reid
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
17:41.09
1
12
Wallace, Tyler
9
Cloud County
19:16.12
1
13
Golightley, Bryce
9
Cloud County
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Housh, Sam
12
Doane
08.07
nwi
1
2
Wright, Chris
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.33
nwi
1
3
Ryan, Sean
11
Doane
08.37
nwi
1
4
Wolken, Kale
11
Doane
08.46
nwi
1
5
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
08.63
nwi
1
6
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
08.64
nwi
1
7
Hinrichs, Thomas
11
Concordia-Nebras
08.80
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Housh, Sam
12
Doane
08.19
nwi
1
1
Ryan, Sean
11
Doane
08.36
nwi
4
1
Wright, Chris
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.42
nwi
2
1
Wolken, Kale
11
Doane
08.60
nwi
5
2
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
08.61
nwi
2
2
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
08.71
nwi
4
1
Hinrichs, Thomas
11
Concordia-Nebras
08.74
nwi
3
2
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
08.75
nwi
3
2
Wallace, Will
11
Benedictine (KS)
08.86
nwi
5
3
Lechtenberg, Nate
9
Wayne State (NE)
09.01
nwi
5
2
Jackson, Malik
9
Cloud County
09.07
nwi
1
4
Castellano, Justin
9
Doane
09.07
nwi
5
3
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.11
nwi
4
3
Gaston, Kyle
10
Doane
09.23
nwi
2
3
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
09.36
nwi
3
3
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.37
nwi
1
4
Vaden, Austin
10
Hutchinson CC
09.63
nwi
1
4
Lucas, Michael
10
Doane
09.67
nwi
3
5
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.68
nwi
5
4
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.75
nwi
4
6
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.82
nwi
5
5
Ross, Talon
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.13
nwi
3
6
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.03
nwi
3
5
Krueger, Jake
12
Doane
NT
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Brandon
11
Concordia-Nebras
NT
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Bolin,
Hawthorn, Willingh
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:22.34
3
2
Martina, Garner,
Downing, Harris
Cloud County
3:23.67
3
3
Unknown Athlete
Doane
3:26.87
3
4
Kolb, Major,
Smith, Ajanga
Colby (KS)
3:30.66
3
1
Norman, Willis,
St Louis, Desir
Hutchinson CC
3:30.76
2
2
Carrasco, Maddox,
Simmerma, Alvarado
Colby (KS)
3:31.19
2
3
Potter, Waites,
Tyll, Whittake
St. Mary (Kan.)
3:31.98
2
4
King, Jackson,
Bahindwa, Woodyard
Cloud County
3:33.04
2
1
Szumigal, Wallace,
Reed, Doyle
Benedictine (KS)
3:35.70
1
5
Holley, Lee,
Mays, Martin
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:36.54
3
5
Riner, Adkins,
Chin III, Vaden
Hutchinson CC
3:37.03
2
2
Graham, Buske,
Guerrero, Cortez
St. Mary (Kan.)
3:39.51
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Midland Lutheran
3:41.52
1
4
Rachford, Sherman,
Brown, Weber
St. Mary (Kan.)
3:57.63
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Concordia-Nebras
4:00.34
1
6
Heller, Schmit,
Arauz, Lechtenb
Wayne State (NE)
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhler, Danner,
Danner, Bartush
Benedictine (KS)
7:56.38
1
2
Williams, Hernande,
Butler, Jones
Hutchinson CC
8:09.96
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Doane
8:12.19
1
4
Lucero, Essman,
Zaldivar, Reed
Highland
8:31.03
1
5
Edwards, Thomas,
Johnson, Mugisha
William Penn
8:35.63
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Doane
8:47.04
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berreckman, Ben
9
Doane
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
2
Korte, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
11.71m
(38'5)
1
3
Yarn, Ben
9
Hutchinson CC
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
4
Degado, Kirby
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
5
Seddon, Aaron
9
William Penn
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
6
Joseph, Jr
9
Hutchinson CC
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
7
Mueller, Michael
10
Benedictine (KS)
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
8
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
9
Dettmer, Eli
9
Doane
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Charles
Hutchinson CC
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
2
Kreutzer, Philip
10
Concordia-Nebras
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
3
Moyer, Tanner
10
Midland Lutheran
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
4
Smith, Caleb
12
York (NE)
13.87m
(45'6)
1
5
Rangel, Simon
9
Doane
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
6
Gist, Kalob
10
William Penn
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
7
Braniff, Brock
11
Concordia-Nebras
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
8
Aschenbrenner, Adam
11
Concordia-Nebras
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
9
Robinson, Derek
9
William Penn
13.64m
(44'9)
1
10
Budde, Andrew
10
Midland Lutheran
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brittain, Zach
9
Doane
16.69m
(54'9)
1
2
Clouse, John
11
Doane
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
3
Farmer, Trey
12
Concordia-Nebras
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
4
Lewis, Omar
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
5
Barents, Jacob
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
6
Barnes, Trey
9
Concordia-Nebras
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
7
Seddon, Derek
10
William Penn
14.10m
(46'3)
1
8
Cook, Zach
9
Cloud County
13.11m
(43'0)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Derek
9
William Penn
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
2
Korte, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
13.11m
(43'0)
1
3
Berreckman, Ben
9
Doane
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
4
Van Zyl, Reinhard
10
Cloud County
12.63m
(41'5)
1
5
Collins, Charles
Hutchinson CC
11.99m
(39'4)
1
6
Grove, Dylan
11
Benedictine (KS)
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
7
Rangel, Simon
9
Doane
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
8
Bergstrom, Dalton
11
York (NE)
11.05m
(36'3)
1
9
Mueller, Michael
10
Benedictine (KS)
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
10
Coleman, Cody
10
Benedictine (KS)
10.11m
(33'2)
1
11
Degado, Kirby
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
12
Holmes, Cameron
12
York (NE)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisshaar, Kendall
10
Doane
15.42m
(50'7)
1
2
Budde, Andrew
10
Midland Lutheran
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
3
Joseph, Jr
9
Hutchinson CC
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
4
Dettmer, Eli
9
Doane
14.28m
(46'10)
1
5
Aschenbrenner, Adam
11
Concordia-Nebras
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
6
Weibe, Steven
10
Hutchinson CC
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
7
Braniff, Brock
11
Concordia-Nebras
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
8
Seddon, Aaron
9
William Penn
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
9
Lewis, Omar
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
10
Moyer, Tanner
10
Midland Lutheran
12.22m
(40'1)
1
11
Thompson, Dallas
9
Hutchinson CC
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
12
Wilson, Cody
11
Benedictine (KS)
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
13
Peters, Brett
9
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clouse, John
11
Doane
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
2
Slechta, Joshua
11
Concordia-Nebras
17.53m
(57'6)
1
3
Bichlmeier, Dalton
10
Doane
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
4
Dunn, Bryan
11
Wayne State (NE)
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
5
Kreutzer, Philip
10
Concordia-Nebras
16.41m
(53'10)
1
6
Brittain, Zach
9
Doane
16.13m
(52'11)
1
7
Barents, Jacob
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
8
Farmer, Trey
12
Concordia-Nebras
15.47m
(50'9)
1
9
Seddon, Derek
10
William Penn
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
10
Matthews, Joseph
12
Midland Lutheran
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
11
Wickham, Grant
9
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCastle, Cornelius
10
William Penn
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Liebst, Lakin
10
Hutchinson CC
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
Abbott, Dominic
9
Doane
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Boyd, Bryant
9
Benedictine (KS)
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Norman, Charles
9
Hutchinson CC
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Castellano, Justin
9
Doane
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Gaston, Kyle
10
Doane
1.96m
(6'5)
1
10
Collins, Andre
10
Doane
1.91m
(6'3)
1
11
Skimbo, Zach
9
Hutchinson CC
1.91m
(6'3)
1
12
Brown, Dan
10
Benedictine (KS)
1.91m
(6'3)
1
13
Barbee, Myles
9
Hutchinson CC
1.91m
(6'3)
1
14
Jackson, Malik
9
Cloud County
1.91m
(6'3)
1
15
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Connealy, Jacob
12
Benedictine (KS)
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Reed, Hayden
11
Benedictine (KS)
1.91m
(6'3)
1
16
Ross, Tyler
9
Doane
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Brown, Gerald
St. Mary (Kan.)
1.86m
(6'1)
1
18
Lucas, Michael
10
Doane
1.86m
(6'1)
1
19
Cook, Brandon
10
Concordia-Nebras
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
20
Sullivan, Spenser
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
21
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
22
Jernigan, Matthew
9
William Penn
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
23
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
24
Harris, Xavier
9
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
25
Chapman, Chris
9
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
26
Fry, Brandin
10
York (NE)
NH
(--)
1
27
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goldmon, Curtis
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Parnell, Mauro
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Xavier
9
Cloud County
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Riesselman, Issac
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Boyd, Bryant
9
Benedictine (KS)
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Jermie
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Gerald
St. Mary (Kan.)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Dan
10
Benedictine (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Leyva, Alex
11
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Miller, Sean
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Malik
9
Cloud County
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Swanson, Mitchell
12
Midland Lutheran
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Ramos, Brandon
11
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Gaston, Kyle
10
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Spresser, Zachary
9
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Drayton, Shaquan
10
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Burks, Tyler
12
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Betten, Levi
9
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Hayden
11
Benedictine (KS)
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Blomstedt, Garrett
11
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Fry, Brandin
10
York (NE)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
2
Cook, Brandon
10
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Connealy, Jacob
12
Benedictine (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Lucas, Michael
10
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Krueger, Jake
12
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Hild, Scott
10
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Metz, Brady
9
Wayne State (NE)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Murphy, Kevin
11
Doane
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Wolken, Kale
11
Doane
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
4
Dorcelus, Stevens
9
Cloud County
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
5
Starr, Austin
10
Doane
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Castellano, Justin
9
Doane
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
8
Vaden, Austin
10
Hutchinson CC
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
9
McGill, Elijah
Hutchinson CC
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Hardy, Harkera
12
Midland Lutheran
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Collins, Andre
10
Doane
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Jaylin
9
William Penn
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parnell, Mauro
Unattached
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
2
DeLara, Carlos
10
Doane
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Gerald
St. Mary (Kan.)
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Maymon, Eric
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Burks, Tyler
12
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Davian
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Shelton, Naquon
9
Hutchinson CC
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Leyva, Alex
11
Doane
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Metz, Brady
9
Wayne State (NE)
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Saidi, Adrien
10
Hutchinson CC
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
6
Marzette, Romel
10
William Penn
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Spresser, Zachary
9
Concordia-Nebras
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
8
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Pearson, Ethan
12
Wichita State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Tatum, Andrew
11
Doane
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Peters, Chris
11
Wichita State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Klein, Andrew
9
Doane
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Ramos, Brandon
11
Concordia-Nebras
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Knight, Tyler
10
Wichita State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Brummond, Simon
9
Concordia-Nebras
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Krueger, Jake
12
Doane
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Schafer, Austin
9
Concordia-Nebras
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Gross, Ryan
10
Concordia-Nebras
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
13
Maymon, Eric
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Connealy, Jacob
12
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
15
Sowinski, James
9
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
16
Wallace, Will
11
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
17
Babbitt, Jack
10
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
18
Wolken, Kale
11
Doane
NH
(--)
1
19
Woodyard, Blake
9
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
20
Huerter, Cody
9
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
21
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
22
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
23
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
24
Riesselman, Issac
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
25
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
26
Oelke, Holden
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Raven
10
Cloud County
07.83
nwi
1
2
Barnett, Chanelle
9
Cloud County
07.89
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Brittney
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.92
nwi
1
4
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
07.92
nwi
1
5
Bramhall, Rachel
10
Doane
08.00
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Jorriel
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.04
nwi
1
7
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
08.16
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Caitlin
9
Doane
08.23
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Raven
10
Cloud County
07.86
nwi
1
1
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
07.94
nwi
4
1
Bramhall, Rachel
10
Doane
07.97
nwi
2
1
Barnett, Chanelle
9
Cloud County
07.99
nwi
3
2
Anderson, Brittney
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.01
nwi
4
2
Stewart, Jorriel
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.09
nwi
2
3
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
08.14
nwi
4
4
Peterson, Caitlin
9
Doane
08.17
nwi
4
2
Bingaman, Claire
11
Benedictine (KS)
08.18
nwi
1
3
Cook, Akita
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
08.18
nwi
2
5
Hart, Danielle
10
Wayne State (NE)
08.21
nwi
4
2
Beune, Christine
10
Concordia-Nebras
08.24
nwi
3
3
Gadson, Tatyana
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.25
nwi
3
3
Bonhomme, Catherine
9
Colby (KS)
08.27
nwi
1
4
Blank, Karissa
12
Doane
08.27
nwi
2
4
Ricks, Anika
10
Cloud County
08.27
nwi
3
5
Dugan, Ashley
9
York (NE)
08.27
nwi
3
5
Alderson, Mary
10
Wayne State (NE)
08.31
nwi
2
4
Baker, Chelsea
9
Midland Lutheran
08.37
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Ti'ara
10
Cloud County
08.37
nwi
2
5
Williams, Aleise
9
Hutchinson CC
08.43
nwi
1
6
Creek, Jeryn
9
Doane
08.48
nwi
4
7
Helena, Cassie
9
Benedictine (KS)
08.48
nwi
4
6
Zach, Siera
9
Wayne State (NE)
08.54
nwi
1
7
Phileger, Kirsten
9
Colby (KS)
08.59
nwi
2
7
Brummund, Jordyn
9
Concordia-Nebras
08.62
nwi
1
8
Austin, Sabrina
9
York (NE)
08.62
nwi
4
6
Greenwood, Katarina
9
Benedictine (KS)
09.08
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Treshanna
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.49
nwi
1
2
Gaskins, Annette
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.59
nwi
1
1
Wietzki, Jordan
10
Doane
26.67
nwi
7
2
Bingaman, Claire
11
Benedictine (KS)
26.83
nwi
7
1
Brannagan, Kalyn
10
Doane
26.89
nwi
6
3
Gadson, Tatyana
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.96
nwi
7
1
Dietrich, Kelsey
9
Wayne State (NE)
27.23
nwi
5
4
Janzen, Randi
10
Concordia-Nebras
27.25
nwi
7
1
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
27.34
nwi
3
2
Cook, Akita
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
27.46
nwi
5
2
Barnett, Chanelle
9
Cloud County
27.50
nwi
6
3
Beune, Christine
10
Concordia-Nebras
27.56
nwi
6
4
Plunk, Marielle
10
Concordia-Nebras
27.57
nwi
6
3
Hart, Danielle
10
Wayne State (NE)
27.68
nwi
5
1
Dugan, Ashley
9
York (NE)
27.76
nwi
4
5
Crouch, Remy
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
27.77
nwi
6
2
Davenport, Rebecca
12
Wayne State (NE)
27.82
nwi
4
4
Ricks, Anika
10
Cloud County
28.02
nwi
5
1
Bingaman, Nora
11
Benedictine (KS)
28.11
nwi
2
3
Schroeder, Jill
9
Concordia-Nebras
28.14
nwi
4
5
Baker, Chelsea
9
Midland Lutheran
28.16
nwi
5
2
Bonhomme, Catherine
9
Colby (KS)
28.18
nwi
3
3
Parker, Karis
9
Hutchinson CC
28.78
nwi
3
2
Sluder, Sarah
10
Benedictine (KS)
28.93
nwi
2
4
Brummund, Jordyn
9
Concordia-Nebras
29.02
nwi
3
5
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
29.06
nwi
3
4
Weber, Elizabeth
11
Benedictine (KS)
29.13
nwi
4
3
Phileger, Kirsten
9
Colby (KS)
29.16
nwi
2
4
Austin, Sabrina
9
York (NE)
29.24
nwi
2
3
Greenwood, Katarina
9
Benedictine (KS)
30.25
nwi
1
5
Alexander, Tarah
10
William Penn
30.56
nwi
2
4
Ventry, Camrie
9
Benedictine (KS)
31.05
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Shelby
9
Midland Lutheran
31.30
nwi
1
6
Moore, Courtney
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
32.90
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janzen, Randi
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:00.34
3
2
Harsin, Emily
9
Doane
1:00.64
3
3
Wild, Sydney
9
Doane
1:01.41
3
4
Plunk, Marielle
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:01.81
3
1
Stolze, Shelby
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:02.06
2
2
Dyas, Erin
12
Doane
1:02.70
2
5
Beune, Christine
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:02.75
3
3
Hammond, Sadie
Unattached
1:04.06
2
4
Sluder, Sarah
10
Benedictine (KS)
1:04.99
2
1
Baker, Chelsea
9
Midland Lutheran
1:07.70
1
5
Clair, Lindee
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:09.80
2
2
Purinton, Kristina
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:09.99
1
3
Jenning, Nicole
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:14.96
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holtmeier, Sydney
11
Doane
1:38.06
4
2
Elbert, Talitha
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:39.92
4
3
Schutt, Casarah
12
Doane
1:40.22
4
4
Brockhaus, Breanna
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:41.85
4
5
Collins, Shaquellra
Hutchinson CC
1:42.35
4
1
Crouch, Remy
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:45.08
3
2
Baehr, Tanel
12
Concordia-Nebras
1:45.21
3
3
Hallmark, Brianna
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:45.77
3
4
Steinbacher, Angela
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:46.48
3
5
Kristen, Powell
11
Benedictine (KS)
1:46.53
3
6
Moser, Sydney
10
Benedictine (KS)
1:46.70
3
1
Yenni, Jessica
9
Hutchinson CC
1:47.13
2
2
Besel, Kierstyn
12
Concordia-Nebras
1:47.52
2
1
Maria-Goreth, Nishimwe
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:48.21
1
3
Kolpin, Alexandria
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:51.46
2
4
Fischer, Ericka
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:51.68
2
2
Getz, Paige
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:52.19
1
5
Segelke, Karissa
9
Concordia-Nebras
1:52.51
2
3
Duvall, Michaela
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:53.57
1
6
Dycus, Cassie
10
Benedictine (KS)
1:53.75
2
4
Nagel, Cassandra
9
Concordia-Nebras
1:55.50
1
5
Johnson, Ti'ara
10
Cloud County
1:56.87
1
6
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
1:57.20
1
7
Gonzales, Marisela
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:58.11
1
6
Mullen, Kristi
10
Doane
NT
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sughroue, Jessa
12
Doane
2:14.88
1
2
Alexander, Tarah
10
William Penn
2:21.57
1
3
Barrett, Stephanie
9
Cloud County
2:21.84
1
4
Vlasin, Marti
10
Concordia-Nebras
2:23.82
1
5
Shirley, Taffoya
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:24.35
1
6
Kottwitz, Sarah
9
Doane
2:24.74
1
7
Sieck, Logan
10
Doane
2:26.51
1
8
Schroeder, Erika
12
Concordia-Nebras
2:26.64
1
9
Whyte, Sherene
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:28.99
1
10
Ross, Katherine
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:38.19
1
11
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson CC
2:45.33
1
12
Leakey, Laramie
9
Cloud County
2:52.38
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Marissa
11
Doane
3:00.95
2
2
Meng, Lindsey
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
3:08.95
2
3
Smart, Regina
11
Benedictine (KS)
3:09.32
2
4
Rasmussen, Elizabeth
10
Concordia-Nebras
3:16.61
2
5
Reid, Trishauna
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:17.85
2
6
Pavelka, Rachel
9
Midland Lutheran
3:20.43
2
7
Morena, Lorena
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
3:27.65
2
1
Toyne, Miranda
11
Benedictine (KS)
3:28.84
1
2
King, Priscilla
10
Hutchinson CC
3:29.15
1
3
Spencer, Kati
9
Hutchinson CC
3:31.45
1
4
Brockhaus, Taylor
10
Midland Lutheran
3:37.99
1
5
Benda, Michelle
9
Midland Lutheran
3:38.83
1
6
Ames, Debbie
9
Cloud County
3:45.14
1
7
Jepleting, Purity
9
Cloud County
3:52.06
1
8
Roberson, Dani
9
Colby (KS)
4:07.78
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeWispelare, Marissa
10
Doane
5:05.45
2
2
Benzing, Lauren
10
Benedictine (KS)
5:14.38
2
3
Meng, Lindsey
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:17.47
2
4
Sieck, Logan
10
Doane
5:19.44
2
5
Smart, Regina
11
Benedictine (KS)
5:24.00
2
6
Barrett, Stephanie
9
Cloud County
5:25.52
2
7
Leighton, Lucy
10
Benedictine (KS)
5:33.89
2
1
Pavelka, Rachel
9
Midland Lutheran
5:34.64
1
8
Smallfoot, Kylee
9
Midland Lutheran
5:37.61
2
2
Kepner, Addison
10
William Penn
5:52.07
1
9
Brann, Alyssa
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:53.72
2
10
Jystad, Amy
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:58.34
2
11
Serem, Dolvine
10
Colby (KS)
6:04.55
2
3
Clark, Kinsey
10
Wayne State (NE)
6:07.71
1
4
Meranda, Emily
12
York (NE)
6:08.16
1
5
Defeo, Sophia
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
6:08.21
1
6
Lang, Kylie
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
6:09.30
1
7
Benda, Michelle
9
Midland Lutheran
6:11.85
1
8
Brockhaus, Taylor
10
Midland Lutheran
6:12.93
1
9
Jepleting, Purity
9
Cloud County
6:14.62
1
10
DeBusk, Brielle
9
Doane
6:19.64
1
11
Ames, Debbie
9
Cloud County
6:32.67
1
12
Ahrenholtz, Alexandra
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
6:48.88
1
13
Roberson, Dani
9
Colby (KS)
7:07.09
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canfield, Ashley
10
Concordia-Nebras
11:19.64
1
2
Williams, Renee
11
Concordia-Nebras
11:34.47
1
3
Gamboa, Ana
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
11:35.19
1
4
Wilcox, Lauren
9
Concordia-Nebras
11:36.59
1
5
DeSimone, Andrea
10
Wayne State (NE)
11:38.24
1
6
Hohnholt, Shelby
12
Concordia-Nebras
11:41.25
1
7
Gallup, Breanna
9
Doane
11:46.82
1
8
Morena, Lorena
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
11:46.83
1
9
Lewis, Deja
10
William Penn
11:48.66
1
10
Harpham, Haley
11
Concordia-Nebras
11:55.96
1
11
Lanum, Makael
10
Wayne State (NE)
11:57.19
1
12
Whyrick, Samantha
10
Doane
11:57.42
1
13
Connett, Shelby
9
Wayne State (NE)
11:58.35
1
14
Stewart, Kendra
10
Benedictine (KS)
12:07.93
1
15
Pankow, Lauren
11
Concordia-Nebras
12:09.34
1
16
Serem, Dolvine
10
Colby (KS)
12:11.56
1
17
Ledesma, Alex
10
Benedictine (KS)
12:22.30
1
18
Defeo, Sophia
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
12:26.73
1
19
Keenan, Christine
12
Midland Lutheran
12:33.00
1
20
Soria, Angelica
9
Hutchinson CC
12:37.11
1
21
Graham, Baylor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12:37.96
1
22
Castilleja, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
12:41.94
1
23
Kibet, Aziza
9
Colby (KS)
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christensen, Kelsey
12
Doane
18:49.50
1
2
Schroeder, Hannah
11
Doane
19:22.07
1
3
Burma, Megan
11
Concordia-Nebras
19:33.33
1
4
Jystad, Amy
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
19:50.52
1
5
McConville, Cassa
10
Doane
19:54.38
1
6
Poppe, Lisa
12
Doane
20:21.05
1
7
Claxton, Ashley
10
Hutchinson CC
20:40.56
1
8
Lingg, Angela
9
Hutchinson CC
21:07.26
1
9
Waldron, Breah
10
Hutchinson CC
21:19.32
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramhall, Rachel
10
Doane
08.92
nwi
1
2
Svitak, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
09.08
nwi
1
3
Brannagan, Kalyn
10
Doane
09.11
nwi
1
4
Blank, Karissa
12
Doane
09.14
nwi
1
5
Stolze, Shelby
11
Concordia-Nebras
09.26
nwi
1
6
Holness, Shay-Ann
10
Colby (KS)
09.30
nwi
1
7
DeVries, Erin
12
Doane
09.32
nwi
1
8
Wietzki, Jordan
10
Doane
09.38
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramhall, Rachel
10
Doane
09.06
nwi
1
1
Svitak, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
09.06
nwi
5
1
Blank, Karissa
12
Doane
09.08
nwi
2
1
Brannagan, Kalyn
10
Doane
09.20
nwi
4
2
Stolze, Shelby
11
Concordia-Nebras
09.24
nwi
2
3
Holness, Shay-Ann
10
Colby (KS)
09.30
nwi
2
1
DeVries, Erin
12
Doane
09.33
nwi
3
2
Wietzki, Jordan
10
Doane
09.39
nwi
5
3
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
09.54
nwi
5
2
Parker, Karis
9
Hutchinson CC
09.60
nwi
1
3
Toran, Sydnee
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.63
nwi
1
2
Zach, Siera
9
Wayne State (NE)
09.74
nwi
3
4
Getz, Paige
10
Concordia-Nebras
09.75
nwi
2
2
Peterson, Caitlin
9
Doane
09.76
nwi
4
4
Mims, Kendra
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.76
nwi
1
3
Fischer, Ericka
11
Concordia-Nebras
09.77
nwi
3
3
Fye, Breanna
11
Doane
09.77
nwi
4
4
Duvall, Michaela
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.80
nwi
4
4
Segelke, Karissa
9
Concordia-Nebras
09.81
nwi
5
4
Williams, Kaylyn
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
09.93
nwi
3
5
Pille, Elizabeth
10
Wayne State (NE)
10.02
nwi
3
5
Weber, Elizabeth
11
Benedictine (KS)
10.14
nwi
5
5
Dietrich, Kelsey
9
Wayne State (NE)
10.21
nwi
4
5
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
10.29
nwi
2
5
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson CC
10.42
nwi
1
6
Besel, Kierstyn
12
Concordia-Nebras
10.57
nwi
1
6
Wright, Holly
9
Hutchinson CC
10.63
nwi
2
6
Bingaman, Nora
11
Benedictine (KS)
10.67
nwi
5
6
Gonzales, Marisela
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.16
nwi
4
6
Kolpin, Alexandria
11
Concordia-Nebras
11.22
nwi
3
7
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
11.50
nwi
4
7
Thalmann, Acacia
9
Cloud County
12.19
nwi
5
8
Pfeil, Naomi
10
Concordia-Nebras
12.80
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Doane
4:05.12
2
2
Gadson, Taylor,
Anderson, Shirley
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:06.70
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Doane
4:09.34
2
1
Alderson, Davenpor,
Pille, Hart
Wayne State (NE)
4:09.91
1
2
Barnett, Johnson,
Ames, Barrett
Cloud County
4:16.26
1
3
Williams, Wright,
Eilert, Collins
Hutchinson CC
4:16.67
1
4
Powell, Moser,
Bingaman, Bingaman
Benedictine (KS)
4:19.85
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Concordia-Nebras
4:25.05
1
5
Cook, Crouch,
Purinton, Clair
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:25.05
1
6
Morena, Meng,
Gamboa, Maria-Go
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:32.22
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wondra, Benzing,
Pinkerto, Dillard
Benedictine (KS)
9:20.58
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Doane
9:29.00
1
3
Zimmerma, Schneide,
Russell, Holness
Colby (KS)
10:56.18
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Afrank, Kaitlyn
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
2
Johnson, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
11.08m
(36'4)
1
3
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
4
Burr, Forrest
11
York (NE)
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
5
Mitchell, Alexis
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
6
Lastovka, Kristin
10
William Penn
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
7
Garcia, Andrea
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
8
Brittian, Brittany
9
Cloud County
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
9
Nelson, Cristine
9
Colby (KS)
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
10
Wright, Jamie
10
Colby (KS)
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
11
Hoss, Emily
9
Midland Lutheran
8.97m
(29'5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coley, Stephanie
11
Concordia-Nebras
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
2
Robb, Kali
10
Concordia-Nebras
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
3
Vogt, Jessica
12
Doane
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
4
Henry, Carly
12
Doane
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
5
Vansickle, Alexandra
10
Hutchinson CC
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
6
Erdmann, Brittany
12
Concordia-Nebras
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
7
Foster, Meaghan
10
William Penn
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
8
Johnson, Riley
11
Doane
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
9
Reid, Rashell
10
Cloud County
12.35m
(40'6)
1
10
Mikaele, Kahoa
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
11
Elder, Maddie
9
Doane
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
12
Baldwin, Emily
Hutchinson CC
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
13
Trower, Sierra
12
York (NE)
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lastovka, Kristin
10
William Penn
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
2
Lopez-Silva, Ashley
9
Cloud County
11.89m
(39'0)
1
3
Hillman, Jami
9
Doane
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
4
Brittian, Brittany
9
Cloud County
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
5
Steinbrueck, Jan
9
Concordia-Nebras
11.51m
(37'9)
1
6
Sandavol, Jasmin
9
Doane
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
7
Wiebe, Allison
9
Concordia-Nebras
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
8
Callaghan, Megan
11
Benedictine (KS)
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
9
Baldwin, Emily
Hutchinson CC
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Noll, Randi
9
Cloud County
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
11
Vogt, Jessica
12
Doane
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Sydney
10
Concordia-Nebras
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
2
Mitchell, Alexis
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
3
Garcia, Andrea
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
4
Vansickle, Alexandra
10
Hutchinson CC
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
5
Ives, Tessa
9
Wayne State (NE)
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
6
Shadoin, Melissa
10
Doane
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
7
Erdmann, Brittany
12
Concordia-Nebras
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
8
Afrank, Kaitlyn
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
9
Svoboda, Katricia
10
Concordia-Nebras
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
10
Stauffer, Melinda
10
Doane
12.45m
(40'10)
1
11
Johnson, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
12
Hoss, Emily
9
Midland Lutheran
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robb, Kali
10
Concordia-Nebras
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
2
Coley, Stephanie
11
Concordia-Nebras
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
3
Henry, Carly
12
Doane
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
4
Sturm, Kyndra
11
Wayne State (NE)
16.87m
(55'4)
1
5
King, Elizabeth
10
Concordia-Nebras
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
6
Johnson, Riley
11
Doane
16.26m
(53'4)
1
7
Perry, Nicole
11
Concordia-Nebras
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
8
Reid, Rashell
10
Cloud County
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
9
Cleveland, Kattie
11
Concordia-Nebras
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
10
Foster, Meaghan
10
William Penn
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
11
Mikaele, Kahoa
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wendland, Rochelle
9
Doane
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Ebert, Macy
12
Wichita State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Fye, Breanna
11
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Nast, Haley
9
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Blank, Karissa
12
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Petersen, Ashley
11
Wichita State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Koester, Janae
11
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
DeVries, Erin
12
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Thalmann, Acacia
9
Cloud County
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
10
Love, Ashia
10
Doane
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
11
Hamlin, Ajia
10
Cloud County
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
12
Mims, Kendra
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Brown, Tiona
10
Doane
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
14
Coslor, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson CC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
16
Wright, Holly
9
Hutchinson CC
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
17
Simmons, Alora
10
William Penn
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
18
Nielsen, Camery
9
York (NE)
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holness, Shay-Ann
10
Colby (KS)
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
10
Eilert, Hannah
9
Hutchinson CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Austin, Sabrina
9
York (NE)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
2
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Helena, Cassie
9
Benedictine (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Bingaman, Claire
11
Benedictine (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Bingaman, Nora
11
Benedictine (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Kennedy, Cassandra
11
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Shelby
9
Midland Lutheran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Mims, Kendra
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Donaldson, Kiara
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fye, Breanna
11
Doane
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
2
Raskie, Sloan
11
Doane
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Falk, Haley
9
Cloud County
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Hodge, Jade
12
York (NE)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Tameca
10
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Segelke, Karissa
9
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Fischer, Ericka
11
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Schroeder, Jill
9
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaskins, Annette
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
Creek, Shelby
9
Doane
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
DeVries, Erin
12
Doane
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Svitak, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Blank, Karissa
12
Doane
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Dugan, Ashley
9
York (NE)
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
7
Creek, Jeryn
9
Doane
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Shoup, Katelyn
11
Concordia-Nebras
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Besel, Kierstyn
12
Concordia-Nebras
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Getz, Paige
10
Concordia-Nebras
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blank, Karissa
12
Doane
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Shoup, Katelyn
11
Concordia-Nebras
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Raskie, Sloan
11
Doane
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Rhone, Raveen
12
William Penn
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Suraez, Caroline
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Schroeder, Jill
9
Concordia-Nebras
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
7
Hodge, Jade
12
York (NE)
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Ebert, Macy
12
Wichita State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Eilert, Hannah
9
Hutchinson CC
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Falk, Haley
9
Cloud County
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Helena, Cassie
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
12
Kennedy, Cassandra
11
Doane
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Coslor, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
14
Hamlin, Ajia
10
Cloud County
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Taylor
11
Wichita State
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
2
Mick, Cynthia
10
Concordia-Nebras
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
3
Kroeschell, McKenzee
10
Wichita State
3.43m
(11'3)
1
4
Mohr, Abigail
9
Doane
3.28m
(10'9)
1
5
Lennemann, Sara
11
Doane
3.28m
(10'9)
1
6
Jones, Macy
10
Doane
3.28m
(10'9)
1
10
Gross, Rianne
12
Concordia-Nebras
3.13m
(10'3)
1
7
Kostbahn, Fallon
11
Concordia-Nebras
3.13m
(10'3)
1
8
Gardner, Amanda
11
Wichita State
3.13m
(10'3)
1
9
Fuentes, Stormie
9
Hutchinson CC
3.13m
(10'3)
1
11
Rogerson, Sydney
Unattached
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
12
Leakey, Laramie
9
Cloud County
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
13
Anderson, Andrea
9
Concordia-Nebras
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
14
Stuart, Megan
9
Midland Lutheran
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
15
Ruzicka, Taylor
11
Doane
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
16
Schertz, Whitley
12
William Penn
NH
(--)
1
17
Pfeil, Naomi
10
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
18
Harmon, Sami
9
Hutchinson CC
NH
(--)
1
19
Kuskie, Janet
11
William Penn
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#doane
#fred-beile
More news
2015 Results - Concordia Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Nebraska Wesleyan Invitational
0 shares:
Doane Fred Beile Indoor Classic
,
Barton Community College - Great Bend, Kansas
,
Benedictine College Track and Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
,
Cloud County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Concordia, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Doane College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crete, Nebraska
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2017
1
2016
2
2015
19
2014
6
2013
13
2012
1
6
2011
25
7
2010
34
7
2009
5
4
2008
7
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#doane
#fred-beile
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!